USRA – IR Rider Ranking

(As of June 30, 2017)

1st 1130 MASATO FERNANDO EXP LUZ
2nd 580 JAMES MENDEZ EXP LUZ
3rd 480 MCKINLEY KYLE PAZ EXP LUZ
4th 440 DUSTIN ESGUERRA EXP LUZ
5th 395 CLIFFORD BACCUS EXP LUZ
6th 380 DURRAINE DAN CARLOS EXP MIN
7th 320 MCDON DAVE SANDE INT MIN
8th 292.5 GIAN CARLO MAURICIO INT LUZ
8th 292.5 AMBER TORRES INT LUZ
10th 280 ROMER CORBE INT LUZ
10th 280 VREI-AR SUBA EXP LUZ
12th 260 VINGIE COLOMA EXP MIN
13th 227.5 EVANDER SOLIVARES NOV LUZ
14th 225 NIEL JAN CENTENO INT LUZ
15th 205 ALJON VALENCIA EXP LUZ
16th 195 JOHN EMERSON INGUITO EXP LUZ
17th 155 JUSTINNE BETHANY TOLENTINO NOV LUZ
18th 120 EPHRAIM ONAHON EXP MIN
19th 117.5 SEAN BARCIAL NOV LUZ
20th 115 HERBERT LOPEZ EXP LUZ
21st 100 RASESON FRANCIS ANGELES NOV LUZ
22nd 90 JESON BENIAL NOV LUZ
22nd 90 NIŇO FABIANNIŇO FABIANNIŇO FABIANNIŇO FABIANNIŇO FABIAN EXP LUZ
24th 87.5 CHRISTIAN ANDERSON NOV LUZ
25th 80 ALBERT TEODOSIO NOV LUZ
26th 75 GARRY CAŇEDA JR.GARRY CAŇEDA JR.GARRY CAŇEDA JR.GARRY CAŇEDA JR.GARRY CAŇEDA JR. EXP VIS
27th 72.5 LEEANDRO PAREDES NOV LUZ
28th 70 JAMES BARCIAL EXP LUZ
28th 70 JOHN LERY ENRIQUEZ EXP LUZ
30th 67.5 JOHN PAUL CAPILI NOV LUZ
31st 65 CASSEY NG EXP LUZ
32nd 60 JAIME BARCIAL EXP LUZ
32nd 60 JOSH REUBEN TAN EXP LUZ
34th 57.5 MARK DJERICK ONDILLO NOV LUZ
35th 55 KERWIN CHANG NOV LUZ
35th 55 EDCEL CORPUZ NOV LUZ
35th 55 ROEL RUBIN INT LUZ
38th 50 ANVER ANTONIO EXP MIN
38th 50 MEMEL NATIVIDAD NOV LUZ
40th 47.5 JAKOB SABLAYA NOV LUZ
41st 45 ERNIE DAGUIO JR. EXP MIN
41st 45 CLOUD CEDRICK MONTERO NOV LUZ
41st 45 JEFFERSON RIVERA NOV LUZ
44th 42.5 MAIKO ADAPON NOV LUZ
45th 40 JEFF TEOPENGCO INT LUZ
46th 35 JOVEN MILLANA EXP MIN
47th 32.5 CLINT JAY SANDE INT MIN
48th 30 DENNIS GENO MALASA INT MIN
48th 30 JAYPEE OBEDENCIO INT MIN
48th 30 PAUL SABENIANO NOV LUZ
48th 30 ALDEINE VALENCIA INT LUZ
52nd 27.5 JOHN EDWARD GODOY INT LUZ
53rd 25 RIZALDY CANARE EXP LUZ
53rd 25 RAYMOND DOROTEO NOV LUZ
53rd 25 JUSTIN CHRIST NARCISO NOV MIN
53rd 25 JOSE RAMIREZ NOV LUZ
57th 22.5 ANGELO PORTAL NOV LUZ
57th 22.5 LORENMAR VILLANUEVA INT LUZ
59th 20 IVAN SANTIAGO EXP LUZ
60th 17.5 KERVIE BERGANIA NOV LUZ
60th 17.5 JOEL BUGUIS INT MIN
60th 17.5 TON FARIN NOV LUZ
60th 17.5 ANGELITO MARTIJA NOV LUZ
60th 17.5 SAMMY PELLODAR NOV MIN
60th 17.5 JULIUS SAN ANDRES BEG LUZ
60th 17.5 BRYAN UY NOV MIN
67th 15 GIO ADRIANO EXP LUZ
67th 15 NICOLO RAMOS EXP LUZ
67th 15 trACY SOYANGCO EXP LUZ
70th 12.5 JAMES IRVIN AQUINO BEG MIN
70th 12.5 RYAN BUGUIS INT MIN
70th 12.5 RICARDO CANDIA NOV MIN
70th 12.5 ALEXIS CARLOS BEG LUZ
70th 12.5 MICKEY MAZO INT LUZ
70th 12.5 MARK SANTOS NOV LUZ
76th 7.5 DAN ALVARADO NOV LUZ
76th 7.5 CHIMIN CASALS NOV LUZ
76th 7.5 FRITZY CLAVERIA INT LUZ
76th 7.5 MAYER JERIC PAYOS INT MIN
76th 7.5 JEFFERSON TAPEL NOV LUZ
76th 7.5 MELCHOR TUBA BEG LUZ
82nd 5 WYNER BLENTE NOV LUZ
82nd 5 JAIRUS IGNACIO BEG LUZ
Skip to toolbar