IR Cup Point Standings

as of June 18, 2017

130 Automatic

130 Automatic RD. 1 RD. 2 RD. 3 RD. 4 TOTAL
Rider’s Name Class April 9 May 21 June 18 Oct. 8 POINTS
Soliveres, Evander NOV 25 25 25   75
Paredes, Leeandro NOV 13 16 16   45
Angeles, Raseson Francis NOV 16 13 13   42
Capili, John Paulo NOV 20 10   30
Sablaya, Jakob NOV 20   20
Tolentino, Justinne Bethany NOV 20   20
Montoya, Robinson NOV 11   11
Rago, William NOV DNF  
Barcial, Sean NOV DNF  

160 Automatic

160 Automatic RD. 1 RD. 2 RD. 3 RD. 4 TOTAL
Rider’s Name Class April 9 May 21 June 18 Oct. 8 POINTS
Barcial, Sean NOV 25 25 25   75
Benial, Jeson NOV 16 20 20   56
Soliveres, Evander NOV 20 13   33
Chang, Kerwin NOV 16 16   32
Fider, Lester BEG 13   13
Sabeniano, Paul NOV 13   13
Angelo, Noel BEG 11   11
Bergania, Kervie NOV 11   11
Carlos, Alexis BEG 11   11
Casals, Chimin NOV 10   10
Anderson, Christian NOV 9   9
Rivera, Jefferson NOV 8   8
Tolentino, Justinne  NOV 7   7
Capili, John Paul NOV DNF  
Espiritu, Robert Ryan NOV DNF  
Natividad, Memel NOV DNF  

160 Automatic Elite

160 Automatic Elite RD. 1 RD. 2 RD. 3 RD. 4 TOTAL
Rider’s Name Class April 9 May 21 June 18 Oct. 8 POINTS
Esguerra, Dustin EXP DNF 25 25   50
Sande, Mcdon Dave INT 20 20 DQ   40
Torres, Amber INT 13 20   33
Mauricio, Gian Carlo INT 16 16   32
Centeno, Niel Jan INT 25 DNF   25
Mazo, Mickey INT 11   11
Adriano, Gio EXP 10   10
Bacus, Clifford EXP DNF  

130 Underbone (Yamaha GP 130UB)

130 Underbone (Yamaha GP 130UB) RD. 1 RD. 2 RD. 3 RD. 4 TOTAL
Rider’s Name Class April 9 May 21 June 18 Oct. 8 POINTS
Sande, Mcdon Dave INT 25 25 25   75
Montero, Cloud Cedric NOV 20 20   40
Suba, Vrei-Ar EXP 20   20
Centeno, Niel Jan INT 16   16
Martija, Angelito NOV 16   16
San Jose, Francis NOV 16   16
Autus, Martie Jr. NOV 13   13
Corpuz, Edcel NOV 13   13
Tapel, Jefferson INT 11 DNF   11
Torres, Amber INT 10   10
Adianon, Arjaie NOV DNF  
Bacus, Clifford EXP DNF  
Casas, Allan NOV DNF  
Delos Reyes, Dennis NOV DNF  

150 Underbone (Yamaha GP 150UB)

150 Underbone (Yamaha GP 150UB) RD. 1 RD. 2 RD. 3 RD. 4 TOTAL
Rider’s Name Class April 9 May 21 June 18 Oct. 8 POINTS
Masato, Fernando EXP 25 25 25   75
Mendez, James Aldrin  EXP 20 20 16   56
Corbe, Romer INT 16 16 20   52
Teodosio, Albert NOV 11 13   24
Cabaysa, Michael NOV DNF 13   13
Canare, Rizaldy EXP 13   13
Valencia, Aldeine INT 10   10
San Andres, Julius BEG 9   9
Adapon, Maiko NOV 8   8
Carlos, Durraine Dan EXP DNF  
Bacus, Clifford EXP DNR  
Skip to toolbar