Shell Advance Super Series Nationwide Championship

SHELL ADVANCE SUPER SERIES NATIONWIDE CHAMPIONSHIP

as of October 28, 2018 (Round 6)

 SUPER UNDERBONE
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDING CAV DAV BAC CEBU ANT MAN TOTAL
RIDER CLASS DIV. MANUF. TIRE RD 1 RD 2 RD 3 RD 4 RD 5 RD 6 POINTS
Mascardo, April King EXP MIN SUZ PIRELLI 31.25 16 25 20 31.25 31.25 154.75
Inguito, John Emerson EXP LUZ YAM FDR 22 27.5 27.5 31.25 16 20 144.25
Onahon, Ephraim EXP MIN YAM FDR 20 25 16 18 27.5 22.5 129
Fernando, Masato EXP LUZ YAM FDR 25 22.5 17.5 18 22 105
Carlos,  Durraine Dan EXP MIN YAM FDR 22.5 14 15 22 25 DQ 98.5
Sobretodo, Eane Jaye EXP LUZ SUZ PIRELLI 20 DNF 25 20 17.5 16 98.5
Tan, Josh EXP LUZ SUZ PIRELLI 15 16.25 DQ 16.25 13 15 75.5
Obedencio, Jaypee EXP MIN SUZ PIRELLI DNF 18 DNF 15 18.75 17.5 69.25
Cañeda, Garry Jr. EXP VIS YAM FDR 15 15
Esguerra, Dustin EXP MIN YAM FDR 14 14
Millana, Joven EXP MIN SUZ PIRELLI 12 12

 

 SUPER SCOOTER
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDING CAV DAV BAC CEBU ANT MAN TOTAL
RIDER CLASS DIV. MANUF. TIRE RD 1 RD 2 RD 3 RD 4 RD 5 RD 6 POINTS
Esguerra, Dustin EXP LUZ YAM FDR 25 27.5 25 22 22 121.5
Carlos, Durraine Dan EXP MIN YAM FDR 22 25 25 25 DQ 97
Cañeda, Garry Jr. EXP VIS YAM FDR 18 20 22 60
Fernando, Masato EXP LUZ YAM FDR 25 25 50
Borbon, Mario Jr. EXP MIN YAM FDR 18 18 36
Daguio, Ernie Jr. EXP MIN YAM FDR 25 25
Inguito, John Emerson EXP LUZ YAM FDR 22 22
Millana, Joven EXP MIN SUZ FDR 20 20
Suba, Vrei-Ar EXP LUZ YAM FDR 20 20
Coloma, Vingie EXP MIN YAM FDR DNF 0

 

 SUPER SUZUKI RAIDER R150 Carb
CHAMPIONSHIP STANDING CAV DAV BAC CEBU ANT MAN TOTAL
RIDER CLASS DIV. RD 1 RD 2 RD 3 RD 4 RD 5 RD 6 POINTS
Ondillo, Mark Djereck NOV LUZ 22 27.5 31.25 31.25 25 15 152
Sablaya, Alfred Jakob NOV LUZ 25 22 22 69
Alvarado, Dan Carlo NOV LUZ 20 22.5 16 58.5
Blente, Wyner NOV LUZ 20 15 18 53
Pechon, Ulysses BEG MIN 14 14 16 44
Ramirez, Sylvester NOV VIS 16 22 38
Toledo, Joseph NOV LUZ 13 14 27
Nambatac, Nikko BEG MIN 25 25
ParedeS, Leeandro NOV LUZ 25 25
Caparon, Kirby NOV VIS 22 22
Borila, Jean Michael BEG MIN 20 20
Cabahug, Jacob NOV VIS 20 20
Mercado, Maynard NOV LUZ 20 20
Malitan, Dale BEG LUZ 20 20
Arellano, Polo BEG VIS 18 18
Espiritu,Vermon NOV LUZ 18 18
Calderon, John Carlo NOV LUZ 18 18
Sumangil, Eljay NOV MIN 18 18
Letada, William NOV LUZ 16 16
Villaruel, Russel BEG LUZ 16 16
Delos Reyes, Mark Jayson BEG LUZ 15 15
Lucero, Jannese Llois NOV VIS 15 15
Rezada, Marzan NOV MIN 15 15
Yeto, Ira BEG VIS 15 15
Albano, Jerick Alison BEG LUZ 14 14
Ding Ding, Arthel NOV MIN 13 13
Ramirez, Kevin NOV LUZ 13 13
Dislag, Heirich BEG MIN 12 12
Lopez, Keith Daniel NOV LUZ 12 DNS 12
Valera, Lance BEG LUZ 12 12
De Leon, Aries NOV LUZ 11 11
Estilleo, John BEG LUZ 11 11
Canonigo, Mark Ivan NOV LUZ 10 10
Martinez, John BEG LUZ 10 10
Enriquez, Gilbert NOV LUZ 9 9
Chato, Carlo Louis BEG MIN DNF 0
Suerto, Jube Crispin BEG MIN DNF 0
Skip to toolbar